ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 13967047
nr 1396 7047
Marika Lang
(f. 1961), Sverige
Marika Lang (b. 1961), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden. Signed with monogram. Mixed media, olja på litografiskt tryck, on canvas, 26x34cm, outer dimensions including frame: 33x41cm,
Stockholmsmotiv. Monogramsignerad. Mixed media, olja på litografiskt tryck, på duk, 26x34cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x41cm
Marika Lang, born 1961Swedish painter, graphic artist, and illustrator.
3000
SEK 2000
Monday May 10 2021
at 18:35:31
6/5 20:00:36
Marika Lang
Read more about Marika Lang